SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 2   2 0 0     10 : 4   +6   6
2. SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
3. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 2   1 1 0     9 : 4   +5   4
4. Turbine Niedernissa Turbine Niedernissa 2   1 1 0     5 : 2   +3   4
5. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 2   1 0 1     4 : 2   +2   3
6. TSV Gispersleben II (N) TSV Gispersleben II (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 5   +0   3
7. SV BW 52 Erfurt II SV BW 52 Erfurt II 2   1 0 1     3 : 3   +0   3
8. SV Alach (A) SV Alach (A) 2   1 0 1     7 : 10   -3   3
9. SV Witterda SV Witterda 2   1 0 1     4 : 8   -4   3
10. SV Ingersleben (A) SV Ingersleben (A) 2   0 2 0     3 : 3   +0   2
11. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
12. Bischlebener SV Bischlebener SV 2   0 1 1     2 : 3   -1   1
13. SG An der Lache II SG An der Lache II 2   0 0 2     5 : 8   -3   0
14. FC Union Erfurt II (N) FC Union Erfurt II (N) 2   0 0 2     3 : 9   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  11:00TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II5 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt2 : 2 ()
So, 18.08.2019  14:00Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II0 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  14:30SV AlachSV Alach:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II5 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa:SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV WitterdaSV Witterda7 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:00SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II:Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan