SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 12   8 0 4     26 : 12   +14   24
2. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 12   7 2 3     51 : 28   +23   23
3. SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 10   6 2 2     31 : 20   +11   20
4. SV Ingersleben (A) SV Ingersleben (A) 12   6 2 4     25 : 22   +3   20
5. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 10   4 5 1     23 : 16   +7   17
6. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 12   5 2 5     28 : 26   +2   17
7. SV Witterda SV Witterda 11   5 2 4     19 : 22   -3   17
8. FC Union Erfurt II (N) FC Union Erfurt II (N) 12   5 1 6     29 : 35   -6   16
9. SV Alach (A) SV Alach (A) 12   5 1 6     34 : 47   -13   16
10. SG An der Lache II SG An der Lache II 12   5 0 7     32 : 26   +6   15
11. TSV Gispersleben II (N) TSV Gispersleben II (N) 10   4 1 5     24 : 30   -6   13
12. Bischlebener SV Bischlebener SV 10   3 2 5     17 : 23   -6   11
13. Turbine Niedernissa Turbine Niedernissa 12   2 3 7     27 : 42   -15   9
14. SV BW 52 Erfurt II SV BW 52 Erfurt II 11   2 1 8     12 : 29   -17   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIabgesagt
So, 10.11.2019  12:30FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II1 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa3 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II3 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV1 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II:SV WitterdaSV Witterda 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan