SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 8   5 0 3     21 : 9   +12   15
2. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 8   4 2 2     36 : 19   +17   14
3. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 8   4 2 2     25 : 21   +4   14
4. SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 8   4 2 2     20 : 16   +4   14
5. SV Witterda SV Witterda 8   4 2 2     14 : 16   -2   14
6. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 7   3 3 1     19 : 13   +6   12
7. FC Union Erfurt II (N) FC Union Erfurt II (N) 8   3 1 4     23 : 25   -2   10
8. SV Alach (A) SV Alach (A) 8   3 1 4     18 : 30   -12   10
9. SG An der Lache II SG An der Lache II 8   3 0 5     19 : 17   +2   9
10. TSV Gispersleben II (N) TSV Gispersleben II (N) 6   3 0 3     16 : 21   -5   9
11. Bischlebener SV Bischlebener SV 6   2 2 2     10 : 7   +3   8
12. SV Ingersleben (A) SV Ingersleben (A) 7   2 2 3     15 : 15   +0   8
13. Turbine Niedernissa Turbine Niedernissa 8   1 3 4     14 : 26   -12   6
14. SV BW 52 Erfurt II SV BW 52 Erfurt II 8   2 0 6     10 : 25   -15   6
8. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:SV WitterdaSV Witterda1 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
So, 06.10.2019  13:00FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben2 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II5 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV AlachSV Alach:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II2 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers3 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt1 : 1 ()
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:00SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan