SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

A-Junioren

A-Junioren
 
24.11. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Germ.Ilmenau 2 : 1
02.12. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Stadtroda 2 : 0
24.02. 10:30 FC Saalfeld : Empor Erfurt  
03.03. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Rudolstadt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren


10.11. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Eisenberg 1 : 1
01.12. 10:30 Jena-Zwätzen : Empor Erfurt 2 : 0
16.02. 10:30 Carl-Zeiss II : Empor Erfurt  
23.02. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : 1903 Weimar  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B2-Junioren


11.11. 11:30 SF Marbach : Empor Erfurt II 0 : 7
17.11. 13:00 Empor Erfurt II : Rastenberg 3 : 2
10.03. 10:00 Empor Erfurt II : Haßleben  
16.03. 10:30 SV Witterda : Empor Erfurt II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

C-Junioren

C-Junioren
 
10.11. 10:00 Empor Erfurt : SG Salomonsb 0 : 1
24.11. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Großrudest 7 : 0
03.03. 10:00 Empor Erfurt : Rastenberg  
10.03. 11:00 Vieselbach : Empor Erfurt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Junioren


17.11. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : FC Borntal 0 : 6
24.11. 10:30 Schott Jena : Empor Erfurt 4 : 0
24.02. 10:30 Empor Erfurt : Carl-Zeiss II  
02.03. 10:30 RW Erfurt II : Empor Erfurt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D2-Junioren

D2-Junioren
 
03.11. 10:00 Orlishausen : Empor Erfurt II 2 : 3
11.11. 09:00 Empor Erfurt II : SG Salomonsb II 0 : 0
02.03. 10:30 SF Leubingen : Empor Erfurt II  
17.03. 09:00 Empor Erfurt II : Hochstedt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

N. Staedler 1

E-Junioren

E-Junioren
 
04.11. 11:00 Empor Erfurt : FSV Sömmerda 2 : 6
10.11. 10:00 RW Erfurt : Empor Erfurt 9 : 3
10.03. 10:00 Empor Erfurt : Kerspleben  
17.03. 11:00 Empor Erfurt : FSV Kölleda  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren


03.11. 11:00 Empor Erfurt II : SG Salomonsb 2 : 2
11.11. 10:00 Borntaler SV II : Empor Erfurt II 2 : 0
09.03. 11:00 Empor Erfurt II : Bischleben  
16.03. 10:00 Empor Erfurt II : FSV Udesedt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F-Junioren


17.11. 09:00 Borntaler SV : Empor Erfurt 5 : 2
24.11. 09:30 FSV Sömmerda : Empor Erfurt 1 : 2
09.03. 10:00 Hochstedt II : Empor Erfurt  
17.03. 09:00 Empor Erfurt : Büßleben  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F2-Junioren


11.11. 10:00 SV Witterda : Empor Erfurt II 2 : 2
17.11. 09:00 Empor Erfurt II : Stotternheim abges.
09.03. 09:00 Empor Erfurt II : An der Lache  
16.03. 10:00 Büßleben II : Empor Erfurt II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

G-Junioren


03.11. 10:00 Empor Erfurt : Vieselbach 4 : 3
10.11. 09:00 Empor Erfurt : GW Erfurt 8 : 3
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger