SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  17:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt4 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II0 : 10 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt6 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben2 : 10 
Sa, 12.12.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC0 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen3 : 7 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach14 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheimabgesagt
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest15 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt7 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt1 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC10 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach10 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 9 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurtabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II4 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 3 
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurtabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest9 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 11 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißenseeabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurtabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheimabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  12:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurtabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen 
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
Sa, 06.03.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 07.03.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 07.03.2021  12:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 18.04.2021  11:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:15ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 09.05.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
Sa, 15.05.2021  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 16.05.2021  10:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
So, 16.05.2021  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 16.05.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen 
So, 30.05.2021  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 05.06.2021  12:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 06.06.2021  12:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  10:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 
So, 20.06.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 20.06.2021  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 20.06.2021  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 26.06.2021  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 26.06.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 26.06.2021  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 27.06.2021  10:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 27.06.2021  10:30FC Weißensee 03WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest