SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

C-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Frohd/Orlishausen SV Frohd/Orlishausen 4 4 0 0 24 : 1 +23 12
2. ESV Lok Erfurt II ESV Lok Erfurt II 3 3 0 0 32 : 1 +31 9
3. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 2 2 0 0 25 : 0 +25 6
4. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
5. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
6. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 2 1 0 1 6 : 14 -8 3
7. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 2 0 1 1 7 : 11 -4 1
8. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 -12 0
9. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 3 0 0 3 5 : 19 -14 0
10. Thüringer FC Erfurt Thüringer FC Erfurt 2 0 0 2 0 : 14 -14 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenSV Frohd/Orlishausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben4 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest9 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 11 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißenseeabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Frohd/OrlishausenSV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurtabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan