SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II4 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 6 
Di, 22.09.2020  18:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II10 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda4 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  09:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Di, 15.09.2020  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 5 
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 2 
Mi, 16.09.2020  18:30TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II6 : 2 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II9 : 1 
Do, 24.09.2020  17:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 2 
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt5 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 20.09.2020  09:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt1 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Di, 22.09.2020  17:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 9 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 6 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II14 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKersplebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt