SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 3 2 1 0 16 : 7 +9 7
2. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 7
3. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
4. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 3 2 0 1 8 : 14 -6 6
5. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 3 1 2 0 12 : 4 +8 5
6. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 3 1 1 1 15 : 9 +6 4
7. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 3 1 1 1 10 : 7 +3 4
8. TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 3 1 1 1 9 : 6 +3 4
9. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 3 1 0 2 7 : 12 -5 3
10. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 3 1 0 2 4 : 17 -13 3
11. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 3 0 1 2 3 : 13 -10 1
12. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 3 0 0 3 7 : 13 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Di, 15.09.2020  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 5 
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 2 
Mi, 16.09.2020  18:30TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II6 : 2 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II9 : 1 
Do, 24.09.2020  17:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 2 
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt5 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 20.09.2020  09:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan