SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 4 3 1 0 23 : 8 +15 10
2. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 4 3 1 0 15 : 5 +10 10
3. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 4 3 0 1 16 : 5 +11 9
4. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 4 2 2 0 15 : 5 +10 8
5. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 4 2 0 2 9 : 12 -3 6
6. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 4 2 0 2 8 : 19 -11 6
7. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 3 1 1 1 15 : 9 +6 4
8. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 3 1 1 1 10 : 7 +3 4
9. TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 -3 4
10. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 4 1 0 3 5 : 20 -15 3
11. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 4 0 1 3 3 : 15 -12 1
12. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 4 0 0 4 7 : 18 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt5 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben7 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  09:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 20.09.2020  09:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt1 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Di, 22.09.2020  17:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 9 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan