SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 4 1 0 28 : 11 +17 13
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 5 3 1 1 17 : 6 +11 10
3. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 1 1 15 : 14 +1 10
4. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 5 3 0 2 11 : 19 -8 9
5. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 5 2 2 1 18 : 10 +8 8
6. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 5 2 1 2 10 : 13 -3 7
7. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 4 1 2 1 16 : 10 +6 5
8. TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 5 1 2 2 11 : 14 -3 5
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 3 1 1 1 10 : 7 +3 4
10. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 5 1 1 3 12 : 15 -3 4
11. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 5 1 0 4 5 : 23 -18 3
12. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 4 0 0 4 7 : 18 -11 0
5. Spieltag
Di, 22.09.2020  17:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 9 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 6 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II14 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan