SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 6 5 1 0 42 : 11 +31 16
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 6 4 1 1 20 : 7 +13 13
3. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 6 4 1 1 22 : 14 +8 13
4. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 6 3 1 2 12 : 14 -2 10
5. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 6 3 0 3 11 : 33 -22 9
6. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 6 2 2 2 19 : 13 +6 8
7. TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 6 2 2 2 17 : 16 +1 8
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 4 1 2 1 16 : 10 +6 5
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 4 1 1 2 12 : 13 -1 4
10. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 5 1 1 3 12 : 15 -3 4
11. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 6 1 0 5 5 : 30 -25 3
12. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 5 0 0 5 8 : 20 -12 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 6 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II14 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKersplebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan