SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 3 3 0 0 13 : 1 +12 9
2. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
3. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 3 2 1 0 25 : 5 +20 7
4. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 3 2 0 1 5 : 6 -1 6
5. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 0 1 9 : 13 -4 6
6. TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 3 1 2 0 9 : 5 +4 5
7. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 3 1 1 1 13 : 7 +6 4
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 3 1 1 1 12 : 6 +6 4
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 2 1 0 1 8 : 7 +1 3
10. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 3 1 0 2 3 : 11 -8 3
11. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
12. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 2 0 0 2 6 : 11 -5 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 6 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II14 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKersplebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurtabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan