SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St.1

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 042 : 3 
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:00FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt1 : 10 
  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 034 : 1 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II1 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:00Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II2 : 6 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 04.09.2019  17:30BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II7 : 2 
  17:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV7 : 0 
  17:30Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II1 : 11 
  17:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben7 : 4 
  18:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II1 : 4 
  18:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 047 : 1 
  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben4 : 6 
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II5 : 4 
So, 08.09.2019  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt2 : 2 
  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II5 : 0 
Di, 10.09.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt1 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 034 : 2 
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II1 : 5 
  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt0 : 18 
  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II2 : 3 
  11:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II4 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  09:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV13 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 18.09.2019  17:30Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 041 : 6 
Fr, 20.09.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben6 : 2 
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II3 : 9 
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt1 : 6 
So, 22.09.2019  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt6 : 0 
  09:30SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II4 : 2 
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II6 : 4 
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV9 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  09:30BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 033 : 0 
  09:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II3 : 6 
  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben3 : 2 
  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II3 : 7 
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II4 : 7 
  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt1 : 15 
So, 27.10.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 01.11.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV6 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt4 : 1 
  09:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II8 : 0 
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 032 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  09:30BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 044 : 2 
  09:30SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II1 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt2 : 3 
  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II3 : 1 
  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV2 : 2 
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II1 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Fr, 15.11.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 037 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt2 : 5 
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II0 : 8 
  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II1 : 5 
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 044 : 2 
  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben4 : 1 
  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt9 : 1 
  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV3 : 0 
Mi, 01.04.2020  17:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIabgesagt
  17:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurtabgesagt
  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II3 : 3 
  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
So, 08.03.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IIabgesagt
Di, 17.03.2020  17:30FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIabgesagt
Mi, 18.03.2020  18:30BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04abgesagt
  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedtabgesagt
  14:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedtabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIabgesagt
  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IIabgesagt
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurtabgesagt
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIabgesagt
  10:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
15. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedtabgesagt
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedtabgesagt
So, 29.03.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIabgesagt
  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04abgesagt
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
  09:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IIabgesagt
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
  11:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIabgesagt
So, 26.04.2020  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurtabgesagt
17. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  10:30FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedtabgesagt
Mi, 06.05.2020  17:00Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIabgesagt
  17:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedtabgesagt
  17:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04abgesagt
  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIabgesagt
  17:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurtabgesagt
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
  10:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04abgesagt
  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
  11:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IIabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIabgesagt
  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIabgesagt
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIabgesagt
  09:30Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedtabgesagt
  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedtabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
20. Spieltag
Fr, 22.05.2020  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IIabgesagt
Sa, 23.05.2020  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurtabgesagt
  10:00SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04abgesagt
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
So, 24.05.2020  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIabgesagt
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedtabgesagt
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach IIabgesagt
  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßlebenabgesagt
So, 07.06.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV 
  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 12.06.2020  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:Sportfreunde Marbach IISportfreunde Marbach II 
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:30FC Union ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II 
  09:30SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt 
  09:30Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03 
  10:00SV BW BüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 II 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04