SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

F2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga St.4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II13 : 0 
  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II5 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  09:30SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II0 : 2 
  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  17:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II2 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben0 : 2 
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  09:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II7 : 1 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II4 : 3 
  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II0 : 16 
So, 15.09.2019  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II9 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Di, 17.09.2019  17:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II21 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II3 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben2 : 2 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II0 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II7 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II0 : 3 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II2 : 1 
  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II1 : 1 
  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II1 : 11 
  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II12 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II0 : 5 
So, 03.11.2019  09:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II3 : 0 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II3 : 1 
  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II14 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  09:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II1 : 3 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben1 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  09:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II7 : 1 
  09:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II0 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II 
  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II 
  10:00SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
So, 15.03.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II 
So, 22.03.2020  09:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II 
  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
So, 29.03.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II 
  09:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:30SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II 
So, 26.04.2020  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  16:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II 
  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
So, 10.05.2020  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II 
So, 17.05.2020  09:30TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 22.05.2020  16:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II 
Sa, 23.05.2020  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
So, 24.05.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II 
  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II 
  09:30SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II 
So, 07.06.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II 
  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:30SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II 
  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:TSV KersplebenTSV Kerspleben 
  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II 
So, 14.06.2020  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SC 1910 Vieselbach IISC 1910 Vieselbach II