SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

F2-Junioren : Kreisoberliga St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt (P) ESV Lok Erfurt (P) 16   15 0 1     107 : 5   +102   45
2. BW 90 Hochstedt BW 90 Hochstedt 16   13 0 3     101 : 28   +73   39
3. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 16   12 0 4     59 : 19   +40   36
4. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 16   11 0 5     59 : 14   +45   33
5. SG An der Lache SG An der Lache 16   10 2 4     50 : 23   +27   32
6. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 16   8 2 6     54 : 50   +4   26
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 16   7 1 8     47 : 39   +8   22
8. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 16   5 0 11     29 : 49   -20   15
9. SV Witterda SV Witterda 16   4 2 10     24 : 53   -29   14
10. SV Empor Erfurt II SV Empor Erfurt II 16   3 2 11     36 : 83   -47   11
11. TSV Gispersleben TSV Gispersleben 16   2 1 13     29 : 108   -79   7
12. SV BW Büßleben II SV BW Büßleben II 16   1 0 15     6 : 130   -124   3
16. Spieltag
Mi, 03.04.2019  17:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben0 : 8 
Mi, 03.04.2019  17:30SG An der LacheSG An der Lache:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt0 : 5 
Mi, 03.04.2019  17:30TSG StotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II4 : 0 
Mi, 03.04.2019  18:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:TSV GisperslebenTSV Gispersleben2 : 2 
Do, 04.04.2019  17:30SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt0 : 10 
Mi, 01.05.2019  17:30Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt2 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:00ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach5 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:SG An der LacheSG An der Lache1 : 15 
Sa, 06.04.2019  11:00TSV GisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG Stotternheim1 : 9 
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II5 : 2 
So, 07.04.2019  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV WitterdaSV Witterda6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan