SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

F2-Junioren : Kreisoberliga St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt (P) ESV Lok Erfurt (P) 7   7 0 0     54 : 0   +54   21
2. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 7   7 0 0     35 : 7   +28   21
3. BW 90 Hochstedt BW 90 Hochstedt 7   5 0 2     47 : 17   +30   15
4. SG An der Lache SG An der Lache 7   4 1 2     28 : 11   +17   13
5. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 7   4 1 2     27 : 21   +6   13
6. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 7   4 0 3     32 : 9   +23   12
7. SV Witterda SV Witterda 7   4 0 3     17 : 22   -5   12
8. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 7   2 0 5     13 : 17   -4   6
9. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7   2 0 5     21 : 26   -5   6
10. SV Empor Erfurt II SV Empor Erfurt II 7   2 0 5     19 : 36   -17   6
11. TSV Gispersleben TSV Gispersleben 7   0 0 7     6 : 54   -48   0
12. SV BW Büßleben II SV BW Büßleben II 7   0 0 7     0 : 79   -79   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  09:00ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II16 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  09:30Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II4 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II2 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2018  11:00TSV GisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:SG An der LacheSG An der Lache0 : 8 
So, 21.10.2018  10:00BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:SV WitterdaSV Witterda7 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSG StotternheimTSG Stotternheim3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Mi, 24.10.2018  17:00TSG StotternheimTSG Stotternheim:BW 90 HochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt0 : 8 
Sa, 27.10.2018  09:00SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt0 : 8 
Sa, 27.10.2018  10:00SV BW Büßleben IISV BW Büßleben II:TSV GisperslebenTSV Gispersleben1 : 8 
So, 28.10.2018  10:00FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde Marbach0 : 2 
So, 28.10.2018  10:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt0 : 4 
So, 28.10.2018  11:00SG An der LacheSG An der Lache:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan