Auslosung 1. Kreispokalrunde 2013/14
Werner Rathmair, 18.08.2013
Folgende Pokalauslosung wurde im Nachwuchsbereich gezogen:.
Pokalspiel B-Jun. 2013 / 2014
voraussichtlich am Freitag 30.08.2013 18:00 B-Junioren SV Empor Erfurt : SV Empor Walschleben
Pokalspiel D-Jun. 2013 / 2014
Samstag 31.08.2013 14:30 SV Alach : SV Empor Erfurt D2
SV Empor Erfurt D3 - Teilnahme noch zu klären
Pokalspiel E-Jun. 2013 / 2014
Sonntag 01.09.2013 10.00 SG Einheit Melchendorf : SV Empor Erfurt E1
SV Empor Erfurt E2 - Freilos
Pokalspiel F-Jun. 2013 / 2014
SV Empor Erfurt F1 - Freilos
SV Empor Erfurt F2 - Freilos
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pokalauslosung / A-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.24/25.08.2013
So. 25.08.2013 11.30 1 SpG SV Hochstedt SG An der Lache Erfurt
Sa. 24.08.2013 11.00 2 FC Gebesee 1921 FC Union Erfurt
Pokalauslosung / B-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
Fr. 30.08.2013 18.00 1 SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Walschleben
So 01.09.2013 11.00 2 FC Gebesee 1921 SC Vieselbach
So 01.09.2013 11.00 3 FSV Sömmerda SV Bl.-Weiß 52 Erfurt
So 01.09.2013 13.00 4 SV Eintracht Erfurt SV 1916 Großrudestedt
Sa. 31.08.2013 11.30 5 SV Bl.-Weiß Büßleben FSV Kölleda
So 01.09.2013 12.30 6 TSG Stotternheim SG An der Lache Erfurt
Sa. 31.08.2013 10.30 7 ESV Lok Erfurt I ESV Lok Erfurt II
So 01.09.2013 10.30 8 FC Union Erfurt SV Witterda
Pokalauslosung / C-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So 01.09.2013 11.00 1 SV Bl.-Weiß 52 Erfurt SG An der Lache Erfurt
Sa. 31.08.2013 10.00 2 FC Gebesee 1921 SV Alach
So 01.09.2013 11.00 3 SV 1916 Großrudestedt VfB Gr.-Weiß 90 Erfurt II
Sa. 31.08.2013 10.00 4 VfB Gr.-Weiß 90 Erfurt I SV Empor Walschleben
Sa. 31.08.2013 12.00 5 SG Einheit Melchendorf FC Erfurt Nord
Pokalauslosung / D-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So. 01.09.2013 11.00 1 FSV Udestedt II FSV 06 Kölleda
So. 01.09.2013 11.00 2 SV Empor Walschleben I FC Erfurt Nord II
So. 01.09.2013 09.30 3 FSV Sömmerda II FC Union Erfurt II
So. 01.09.2013 11.00 4 SV Bl.-Weiß Gangloffsömmern VfB Gr.-Weiß 90 Erfurt
So. 01.09.2013 10.00 5 SV Bl.-Weiß Büßleben II 1. FFV Erfurt Mädchen
Sa. 31.08.2013 11.00 6 Spfrd. Marbach SpG FC Weißensee 03 I
Sa. 31.08.2013 14.30 7 SV Alach SV Empor Erfurt II
Sa. 31.08.2013 11.00 8 SpG SV Witterda FSV Udestedt I
Pokalauslosung / E-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So. 01.09.2013 10.00 1 SG Einheit Melchendorf SV Empor Erfurt I
Sa. 31.08.2013 10.00 2 TSV Kerspleben II SpG SV Haßleben II
Sa. 31.08.2013 10.00 3 SV Bl.-Weiß Büßleben SpG SV Empor Buttstädt
Pokalauslosung / F-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So. 01.09.2013 10.00 1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II TSG Stotternheim
Sa. 31.08.2013 09.00 2 SV Empor Walschleben I TSG Motor Gispersleben I
Pokalauslosung / G-Junioren 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So. 01.09.2013 10.00 1 SpG FC Borntal Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt
Fr. 30.08.2013 17.30 2 FC Erfurt Nord SC 1910 Vieselbach
So. 01.09.2013 11.00 3 TSV 1912 Kannawurf SV Empor Walschleben
Pokalauslosung / Frauen 2013 / 2014
1. Runde Sa./So.31/01.09.2013
So. 01.09.2012 14.00 1 SpG Melchendorf I SV Conc. Riethnordhausen II