SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 7 6 1 0 44 : 4 +40 19
2. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 5 0 1 25 : 5 +20 15
3. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 6 4 1 1 17 : 6 +11 13
4. SV Alach SV Alach 5 4 0 1 30 : 8 +22 12
5. SV BW Büßleben SV BW Büßleben 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 +1 7
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 2 1 2 12 : 21 -9 7
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 2 0 5 13 : 35 -22 6
8. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 4 1 0 3 8 : 10 -2 3
9. SG Empor Walschleben II SG Empor Walschleben II 5 1 0 4 6 : 16 -10 3
10. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 3 0 0 3 0 : 21 -21 0
11. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 0 0 5 5 : 35 -30 0
12. SV Empor Buttstädt* SV Empor Buttstädt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SG Empor Walschleben IISG Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II5 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest13 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurtabgesagt
  SV BW Büßleben ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenabgesagt
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISG Empor Walschleben II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nordabgesagt
Sa, 27.11.2021  15:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alachabgesagt
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölledaabgesagt
So, 28.11.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenabgesagt
  VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan