Kreisliga St.2 2018/2019 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1 | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 8 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 01.09.2018, 2 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 5 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 08.09.2018, 4 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsb II | 5 : 5 | |
3 | Mi, 12.09.2018, 3 | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 10 : 4 | |
5 | Sa, 15.09.2018, 5 | SF Leubingen | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 0 : 6 | |
7 | So, 21.10.2018, 7 | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 1 : 5 | |
8 | So, 28.10.2018, 8 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen | 2 : 5 | |
9 | So, 04.11.2018, 9 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94 IIEint. Erfurt II | 4 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 10.11.2018, 10 | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 1 : 8 | |
11 | Sa, 17.11.2018, 11 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | Bischlebener SVBischleben | 9 : 1 | |
12 | So, 10.03.2019, 12 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | 9 : 0 | |
13 | So, 17.03.2019, 13 | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 0 : 7 | |
14 | So, 24.03.2019, 14 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 30.03.2019, 15 | SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsb II | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 2 : 8 | |
16 | Mi, 03.04.2019, 16 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | SF Leubingen | 2 : 0 | |
19 | So, 12.05.2019, 19 | SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 9 : 0 | |
20 | So, 19.05.2019, 20 | Eintracht Erfurt 94 IIEint. Erfurt II | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 2 : 5 | |
18 | Mi, 22.05.2019, 18 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | 5 : 3 | |
21 | Mi, 12.06.2019, 21 | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | : | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | 13 : 5 | |
22 | Sa, 15.06.2019, 22 | Bischlebener SVBischleben | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 1 : 15 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Frohd/Orlishausen | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 145 | : | 25 | +120 | 57 | ||||
2. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 115 | : | 33 | +82 | 48 | ||||
3. | ESV Lok Erfurt III | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 118 | : | 58 | +60 | 46 | ||||
4. | SG Salomonsborn 04 II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 78 | : | 47 | +31 | 37 | ||||
5. | BW 90 Hochstedt | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 77 | : | 46 | +31 | 36 | ||||
6. | Eintracht Erfurt 94 II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 79 | : | 67 | +12 | 29 | ||||
7. | Thüringer FC Erfurt | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 55 | : | 79 | -24 | 23 | ||||
8. | SF Leubingen | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 27 | : | 62 | -35 | 14 | ||||
9. | TSV Bilzingsleben | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 52 | : | 128 | -76 | 14 | ||||
10. | FC Weißensee 03 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 35 | : | 133 | -98 | 9 | ||||
11. | Bischlebener SV | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 21 | : | 124 | -103 | 7 | ||||
12. | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: SC Fortuna Erfurt 96
Aktuelle Serie
4 Spiele gewonnen
4 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 9 : 0 gegen Thüringer FC Erfurt
(A) 15 : 1 gegen Bischlebener SV
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 5 gegen SV Frohd/Orlishausen
(A) 0 : 9 gegen SV Frohd/Orlishausen