SV Empor Erfurt e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 15   10 0 5     36 : 15   +21   30
2. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 14   9 2 3     63 : 30   +33   29
3. SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 14   9 2 3     46 : 31   +15   29
4. TSV Gispersleben II (N) TSV Gispersleben II (N) 15   8 1 6     42 : 41   +1   25
5. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 14   5 7 2     30 : 21   +9   22
6. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 15   6 4 5     35 : 32   +3   22
7. SV Ingersleben (A) SV Ingersleben (A) 15   6 3 6     27 : 32   -5   21
8. SG An der Lache II SG An der Lache II 14   6 0 8     37 : 30   +7   18
9. SV Witterda SV Witterda 13   5 3 5     24 : 28   -4   18
10. FC Union Erfurt II (N) FC Union Erfurt II (N) 15   5 3 7     32 : 44   -12   18
11. Bischlebener SV Bischlebener SV 15   4 4 7     24 : 35   -11   16
12. SV Alach (A) SV Alach (A) 15   5 1 9     36 : 57   -21   16
13. SV BW 52 Erfurt II SV BW 52 Erfurt II 15   4 1 10     24 : 41   -17   13
14. Turbine Niedernissa Turbine Niedernissa 15   2 5 8     30 : 49   -19   11
23. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  13:00SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II:SV IngerslebenSV Ingerslebenabgesagt
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  13:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurtabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  14:00Bischlebener SVBischlebener SV:SV AlachSV Alachabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SV WitterdaSV Witterda:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  15:00Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissa:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIabgesagt
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache IIabgesagt
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  12:00SV BW 52 Erfurt IISV BW 52 Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurtabgesagt
Sa, 16.05.2020  14:00SG An der Lache IISG An der Lache II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  12:30FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  14:30SV AlachSV Alach:Turbine NiedernissaTurbine Niedernissaabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter Kickersabgesagt
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV IngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV WitterdaSV Witterdaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan