SV Empor Erfurt

Wartburgstraße 92

99092 Erfurt

D-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 10 : 0 +10 3
2. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
3. SV Empor Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
5. FC Borntal Erfurt II FC Borntal Erfurt II 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
6. ESV Lok Erfurt (N) ESV Lok Erfurt (N) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  TSV Gispersleben (N) TSV Gispersleben (N) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. SV Empor Buttstädt (N) SV Empor Buttstädt (N) 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
9. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
10. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
12. FC Erfurt Nord II FC Erfurt Nord II 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:30SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00TSV GisperslebenGisperslebenTSV Gispersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II4 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 6 
Di, 22.09.2020  18:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II10 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda4 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV GisperslebenTSV GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  09:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan