Stadtliga Erfurt St.2 2006/2007 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Fr, 15.09.2006, 1 | SV Alach | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 8 | |
2 | So, 24.09.2006, 2 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 4 : 1 | |
3 | Mi, 27.09.2006, 3 | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 11 | |
4 | So, 01.10.2006, 4 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 1 : 1 | |
5 | Di, 03.10.2006, 5 | SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 1 : 3 | |
6 | So, 08.10.2006, 6 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 13 : 0 | |
7 | Fr, 13.10.2006, 7 | SG Salome/MarbachSG Salome | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 11 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2006, 9 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 8 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2006, 10 | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 14 | |
11 | Sa, 25.11.2006, 11 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 7 : 0 | |
12 | So, 04.03.2007, 12 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | SV Alach | 12 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 10.03.2007, 13 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 2 | |
14 | So, 18.03.2007, 14 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 8 : 2 | |
15 | Mi, 18.04.2007, 15 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 1 : 8 | |
16 | So, 22.04.2007, 16 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II | 9 : 0 | |
17 | Fr, 27.04.2007, 17 | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 17 | |
18 | Di, 01.05.2007, 18 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | SG Salome/MarbachSG Salome | 19 : 0 | |
20 | Fr, 11.05.2007, 20 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 10 | |
21 | Mi, 16.05.2007, 21 | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 16 : 0 | |
22 | Sa, 19.05.2007, 22 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 11 |
Tabelle
1. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 192 | : | 7 | +185 | 58 | ||||
2. | Borntaler SV Erfurt | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 143 | : | 15 | +128 | 53 | ||||
3. | TSG Stotternheim | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100 | : | 29 | +71 | 40 | ||||
4. | SV BW Büßleben II | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 64 | : | 39 | +25 | 38 | ||||
5. | Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46 | : | 36 | +10 | 36 | ||||
6. | SG An der Lache | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 68 | : | 54 | +14 | 32 | ||||
7. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 | : | 68 | -42 | 20 | ||||
8. | SV Alach | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | : | 76 | -60 | 16 | ||||
9. | TSV Gispersleben | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15 | : | 108 | -93 | 13 | ||||
10. | Sportfreunde Marbach | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | : | 109 | -83 | 10 | ||||
11. | SG Salome/Marbach | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | : | 165 | -155 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
16 Spiele gewonnen
20 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 19 : 0 gegen SG Salome/Marbach
(A) 17 : 0 gegen TSV Gispersleben