Kreisoberliga St.2 2013/2014 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 08.09.2013, 1 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 1 : 8 | |
2 | So, 15.09.2013, 2 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II | 8 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 21.09.2013, 3 | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 0 : 15 | |
4 | So, 29.09.2013, 4 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 3 : 3 | |
5 | So, 06.10.2013, 5 | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 1 : 12 | |
6 | So, 13.10.2013, 6 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | FC Turbine Erfurt IIFC Turbine II | 6 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 09.11.2013, 7 | SG Ein. MelchendorfMelchendorf | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 1 : 6 | |
9 | Sa, 08.03.2014, 9 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SpG FC Union Erfurt IISpG Union EF II | 19 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 15.03.2014, 10 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 10 : 0 | |
11 | So, 23.03.2014, 11 | FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 0 : 17 | |
12 | Sa, 29.03.2014, 12 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 8 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 05.04.2014, 13 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 3 : 4 | |
14 | Sa, 12.04.2014, 14 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | 15 : 2 | |
8 | Mi, 07.05.2014, 8 | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 0 : 10 | |
15 | So, 11.05.2014, 15 | FC Turbine Erfurt IIFC Turbine II | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 1 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 17.05.2014, 16 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SG Ein. MelchendorfMelchendorf | 3 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 24.05.2014, 17 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 10 : 1 | |
18 | Mi, 28.05.2014, 18 | SpG FC Union Erfurt IISpG Union EF II | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 0 : 13 |
Tabelle
1. | SV BW Büßleben | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 168 | : | 14 | +154 | 50 | ||||
2. | SG An der Lache | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 102 | : | 38 | +64 | 43 | ||||
3. | FC Turbine Erfurt II | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 83 | : | 37 | +46 | 39 | ||||
4. | SG Ein. Melchendorf | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 93 | : | 37 | +56 | 36 | ||||
5. | Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 92 | : | 65 | +27 | 34 | ||||
6. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 60 | : | 96 | -36 | 19 | ||||
7. | FC Erfurt Nord II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 52 | : | 108 | -56 | 19 | ||||
8. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 50 | : | 100 | -50 | 13 | ||||
9. | SpG FC Union Erfurt II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39 | : | 177 | -138 | 6 | ||||
10. | VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 44 | : | 111 | -67 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
18 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 19 : 0 gegen SpG FC Union Erfurt II
(A) 17 : 0 gegen FC Erfurt Nord II