Kreisliga St.1 2015/2016 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 05.09.2015, 1 | FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 12 | |
2 | Mi, 09.09.2015, 2 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 8 | |
3 | Di, 15.09.2015, 3 | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 2 : 2 | |
5 | Fr, 25.09.2015, 5 | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 2 : 9 | |
6 | Sa, 24.10.2015, 6 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | SV Alach | 10 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 07.11.2015, 8 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 5 | |
9 | Sa, 21.11.2015, 9 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | SG BW Büßleben IISG Büßleben II | 8 : 0 | |
10 | So, 29.11.2015, 10 | FC RWE F-JunRWE F-Jun | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 1 : 9 | |
11 | Sa, 05.03.2016, 11 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 11 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 12.03.2016, 12 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II | 15 : 1 | |
13 | Mi, 23.03.2016, 13 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 2 : 3 | |
14 | Mi, 06.04.2016, 14 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | 4 : 0 | |
16 | Mi, 13.04.2016, 16 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 4 : 1 | |
17 | So, 24.04.2016, 17 | SV Alach | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 7 | |
7 | Mi, 27.04.2016, 7 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 12 : 0 | |
18 | So, 01.05.2016, 18 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 14 | |
19 | Sa, 07.05.2016, 19 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 7 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 28.05.2016, 20 | SG BW Büßleben IISG Büßleben II | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 9 | |
21 | Sa, 04.06.2016, 21 | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | : | FC RWE F-JunRWE F-Jun | 4 : 4 | |
22 | Sa, 11.06.2016, 22 | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb | 0 : 6 |
Tabelle
1. | SG Salomonsborn 04 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 152 | : | 22 | +130 | 53 | ||||
2. | TSV Kerspleben | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 109 | : | 24 | +85 | 48 | ||||
3. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 100 | : | 28 | +72 | 48 | ||||
4. | FC RWE F-Jun | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 98 | : | 49 | +49 | 36 | ||||
5. | TSV Gispersleben | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 105 | : | 43 | +62 | 35 | ||||
6. | TSG Stotternheim | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 59 | : | 67 | -8 | 30 | ||||
7. | SV Alach | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 38 | : | 60 | -22 | 24 | ||||
8. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 50 | : | 77 | -27 | 24 | ||||
9. | FC Erfurt Nord II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28 | : | 109 | -81 | 17 | ||||
10. | FC Union Erfurt | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 10 | : | 149 | -139 | 6 | ||||
11. | SG BW Büßleben II | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | : | 129 | -121 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
18 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 15 : 1 gegen FC Erfurt Nord II
(A) 14 : 0 gegen FC Union Erfurt
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 8 gegen TSV Kerspleben