Kreisliga 2020/2021 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Fr, 04.09.2020, 1 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 3 | |
2 | So, 13.09.2020, 2 | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 14 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 19.09.2020, 3 | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 0 : 4 | |
4 | Sa, 26.09.2020, 4 | SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 10 : 0 | |
5 | So, 04.10.2020, 5 | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 2 : 3 | |
6 | So, 11.10.2020, 6 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 2 : 11 | |
7 | Sa, 07.11.2020, 7 | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
8 | Sa, 14.11.2020, 8 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | abgesagt | |
9 | So, 07.03.2021, 9 | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
10 | So, 14.03.2021, 10 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
11 | So, 18.04.2021, 11 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | abgesagt | |
12 | So, 25.04.2021, 12 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 08.05.2021, 13 | SV Frohd/OrlishausenOrlishausen | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
14 | So, 16.05.2021, 14 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | abgesagt | |
15 | Sa, 29.05.2021, 15 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
16 | So, 06.06.2021, 16 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | abgesagt | |
17 | So, 20.06.2021, 17 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | abgesagt | |
18 | So, 27.06.2021, 18 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | SV Frohd/Orlishausen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | : | 4 | +27 | 15 | ||||
2. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 45 | : | 8 | +37 | 12 | ||||
3. | SV Empor Walschleben | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | : | 6 | +33 | 10 | ||||
4. | TSG Stotternheim | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 4 | +18 | 9 | ||||
5. | SC 1910 Vieselbach | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 40 | -26 | 9 | ||||
6. | VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 7 | ||||
7. | SV Empor Erfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 16 | +0 | 4 | ||||
8. | Thüringer FC Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 4 | ||||
9. | FC Weißensee 03 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | : | 37 | -32 | 0 | ||||
10. | SV Großrudestedt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 37 | -36 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 3 gegen SV Empor Erfurt
(A) 4 : 0 gegen Thüringer FC Erfurt
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 11 gegen TSG Stotternheim
(A) 1 : 14 gegen ESV Lok Erfurt II