Stadtliga Erfurt 2009/2010 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Fr, 21.08.2009, 1 | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 12 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 29.08.2009, 2 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SG Westring Gotha/SuWestring GTH | 3 : 0 | |
3 | So, 06.09.2009, 3 | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 12.09.2009, 4 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 12 | |
5 | So, 20.09.2009, 5 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 7 : 2 | |
6 | So, 27.09.2009, 6 | TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 03.10.2009, 7 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 3 | |
8 | Sa, 31.10.2009, 8 | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 7 : 0 | |
9 | So, 08.11.2009, 9 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 28.11.2009, 10 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 8 | |
12 | Sa, 20.03.2010, 12 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 1 : 1 | |
18 | So, 11.04.2010, 18 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | 0 : 8 | |
11 | Mi, 14.04.2010, 11 | SG Westring Gotha/SuWestring GTH | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 5 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 17.04.2010, 13 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 17 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 24.04.2010, 14 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 4 : 1 | |
15 | So, 02.05.2010, 15 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II | 2 : 2 | |
16 | So, 09.05.2010, 16 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 10 : 0 | |
18 | Mi, 26.05.2010, 18 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 3 |
Tabelle
1. | TSG Stotternheim | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 168 | : | 6 | +162 | 54 | ||||
2. | SV Empor Walschleben | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 107 | : | 26 | +81 | 45 | ||||
3. | BW 90 Hochstedt | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 81 | : | 32 | +49 | 37 | ||||
4. | TSV Gispersleben | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 56 | : | 54 | +2 | 30 | ||||
5. | SV Empor Erfurt | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 68 | : | 74 | -6 | 24 | ||||
6. | SG Westring Gotha/Su | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 54 | : | 84 | -30 | 19 | ||||
7. | SG An der Lache | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 30 | : | 98 | -68 | 18 | ||||
8. | FC Union Erfurt | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 43 | : | 80 | -37 | 16 | ||||
9. | TSG Stotternheim II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 44 | : | 93 | -49 | 14 | ||||
10. | Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19 | : | 123 | -104 | 7 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 2 gegen FC Union Erfurt
(A) 3 : 2 gegen Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt
(A) 3 : 2 gegen TSG Stotternheim II
(A) 3 : 2 gegen TSV Gispersleben
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 12 gegen TSG Stotternheim
(A) 0 : 17 gegen TSG Stotternheim