Stadtliga Erfurt 2009/2010 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 22.08.2009, 1 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 5 | |
2 | So, 30.08.2009, 2 | TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 7 : 2 | |
3 | So, 06.09.2009, 3 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 9 | |
4 | So, 13.09.2009, 4 | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 9 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 19.09.2009, 5 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 14 : 0 | |
6 | So, 27.09.2009, 6 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 10 | |
7 | So, 04.10.2009, 7 | SG Westring Gotha/SuWestring GTH | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 9 : 0 | |
8 | So, 01.11.2009, 8 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 3 : 8 | |
9 | So, 08.11.2009, 9 | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 28.11.2009, 10 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 0 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 13.03.2010, 11 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II | 2 : 0 | |
12 | So, 21.03.2010, 12 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 6 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 17.04.2010, 13 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | 1 : 12 | |
14 | Sa, 24.04.2010, 14 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 9 | |
15 | Fr, 30.04.2010, 15 | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 6 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 15.05.2010, 17 | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 8 : 2 | |
18 | Mi, 26.05.2010, 18 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 3 | |
16 | So, 06.06.2010, 16 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SG Westring Gotha/SuWestring GTH | 0 : 7 |
Tabelle
1. | TSG Stotternheim | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 168 | : | 6 | +162 | 54 | ||||
2. | SV Empor Walschleben | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 107 | : | 26 | +81 | 45 | ||||
3. | BW 90 Hochstedt | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 81 | : | 32 | +49 | 37 | ||||
4. | TSV Gispersleben | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 56 | : | 54 | +2 | 30 | ||||
5. | SV Empor Erfurt | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 68 | : | 74 | -6 | 24 | ||||
6. | SG Westring Gotha/Su | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 54 | : | 84 | -30 | 19 | ||||
7. | SG An der Lache | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 30 | : | 98 | -68 | 18 | ||||
8. | FC Union Erfurt | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 43 | : | 80 | -37 | 16 | ||||
9. | TSG Stotternheim II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 44 | : | 93 | -49 | 14 | ||||
10. | Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19 | : | 123 | -104 | 7 |
Aktuelle Serie
7 Spiele verloren
7 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 2 : 0 gegen TSG Stotternheim II
(A) 2 : 0 gegen FC Union Erfurt
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 12 gegen BW 90 Hochstedt
(A) 0 : 14 gegen TSG Stotternheim