Kreisoberliga St.2 2016/2017 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2 | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 1 : 2 | |
4 | So, 11.09.2016, 4 | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 0 : 9 | |
5 | So, 18.09.2016, 5 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 4 : 1 | |
6 | Mi, 21.09.2016, 6 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 8 | |
7 | Sa, 24.09.2016, 7 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 9 : 1 | |
8 | Mi, 05.10.2016, 8 | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 0 : 14 | |
9 | So, 30.10.2016, 9 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 4 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11 | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 1 : 8 | |
3 | Do, 24.11.2016, 3 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Alach | 3 : 1 | |
1 | So, 26.02.2017, 1 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 7 : 1 | |
13 | So, 05.03.2017, 13 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | 3 : 2 | |
15 | So, 19.03.2017, 15 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 2 | |
16 | Mi, 22.03.2017, 16 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 1 | |
17 | So, 26.03.2017, 17 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 3 : 1 | |
14 | Fr, 07.04.2017, 14 | SV Alach | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 4 : 1 | |
18 | Mi, 26.04.2017, 18 | FSV Sömmerda | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 5 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 29.04.2017, 12 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 0 : 2 U | |
19 | Sa, 06.05.2017, 19 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 8 : 1 | |
20 | Mi, 10.05.2017, 20 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 1 : 2 | |
21 | Sa, 13.05.2017, 21 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |
22 | So, 21.05.2017, 22 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 9 : 0 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Alach | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 167 | : | 15 | +152 | 59 | ||||
2. | FSV Sömmerda | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 145 | : | 30 | +115 | 58 | ||||
3. | ESV Lok Erfurt | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 107 | : | 31 | +76 | 51 | ||||
4. | SG Union Rastenberg | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 95 | : | 44 | +51 | 43 | ||||
5. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 86 | : | 58 | +28 | 39 | ||||
6. | SV BW Büßleben | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 47 | : | 58 | -11 | 29 | ||||
7. | TSV Kerspleben | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46 | : | 64 | -18 | 28 | ||||
8. | SC 1910 Vieselbach | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 58 | : | 71 | -13 | 23 | ||||
9. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41 | : | 86 | -45 | 22 | ||||
10. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 47 | : | 107 | -60 | 22 | ||||
11. | Eintracht Erfurt 94 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 42 | : | 195 | -153 | 9 | ||||
12. | Olberslebener SV | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 15 | : | 137 | -122 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
4 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 9 : 0 gegen Olberslebener SV
(A) 14 : 0 gegen Eintracht Erfurt 94
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 2 gegen SV Olympia Haßleben
(A) 1 : 4 gegen SV Alach