Kreisoberliga St.2 2016/2017 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 28.08.2016, 1 | FSV Sömmerda | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 5 | |
3 | Mi, 07.09.2016, 3 | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | 4 : 9 | |
5 | Fr, 16.09.2016, 5 | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 2 : 2 | |
6 | Mi, 21.09.2016, 6 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 8 | |
8 | Di, 04.10.2016, 8 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 3 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 29.10.2016, 9 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 2 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 26.11.2016, 12 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 7 | |
13 | So, 05.03.2017, 13 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 2 : 4 | |
10 | Di, 07.03.2017, 10 | SV Alach | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 5 : 2 | |
7 | Mi, 15.03.2017, 7 | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 2 : 12 | |
17 | So, 26.03.2017, 17 | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 3 : 1 | |
11 | Mi, 29.03.2017, 11 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 0 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 8 : 3 | |
16 | Mi, 05.04.2017, 16 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 08.04.2017, 14 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 6 : 1 | |
15 | Mi, 03.05.2017, 15 | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 06.05.2017, 19 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 1 | |
20 | Mi, 10.05.2017, 20 | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 2 : 1 | |
21 | Di, 16.05.2017, 21 | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Alach | 1 : 7 | |
22 | Sa, 20.05.2017, 22 | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 3 : 2 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Alach | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 167 | : | 15 | +152 | 59 | ||||
2. | FSV Sömmerda | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 145 | : | 30 | +115 | 58 | ||||
3. | ESV Lok Erfurt | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 107 | : | 31 | +76 | 51 | ||||
4. | SG Union Rastenberg | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 95 | : | 44 | +51 | 43 | ||||
5. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 86 | : | 58 | +28 | 39 | ||||
6. | SV BW Büßleben | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 47 | : | 58 | -11 | 29 | ||||
7. | TSV Kerspleben | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46 | : | 64 | -18 | 28 | ||||
8. | SC 1910 Vieselbach | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 58 | : | 71 | -13 | 23 | ||||
9. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41 | : | 86 | -45 | 22 | ||||
10. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 47 | : | 107 | -60 | 22 | ||||
11. | Eintracht Erfurt 94 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 42 | : | 195 | -153 | 9 | ||||
12. | Olberslebener SV | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 15 | : | 137 | -122 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
5 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 8 : 3 gegen Eintracht Erfurt 94
(A) 12 : 2 gegen Eintracht Erfurt 94
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 8 gegen ESV Lok Erfurt
(A) 2 : 5 gegen SV Alach